Weekly Contest Dr. Scholl’s For Her Gift Bag


Congratulations Deborah S. you are this week’s contest winner!! Enjoy your Dr. Scholl’s for her gift bag!!
Have U Heard has an exciting contest this week. Since many of our readers are fans of ABC’s The Bachelorette and one of the men Tanner, the bachelor with the foot fetish, Dr. Scholl’s will be sponsoring this week’s contest. Whether you have a Tanner in your life or you just want happy feet, Dr. Scholl’s is giving one of our lucky readers a bag of Dr. Scholl’s For Her products including High Heel Insoles and Smooth My Sole!”

Dr. Scholl’s® For Her is the first and only full line of products designed specifically to meet women’s unique footcare needs and enable women to look and feel fabulous.
To enter the contest you can leave a comment or send an email, with the name of one of the products from dr.scholls.com in the subject line and contact information, to HaveUHeard.net@live.com.
Sweepstakes Official rules:
No purchase is necessary
Contest Will Run for 7 Days – July 10, 2009 – July 16, 2009
Enter by leaving a comment or sending an email to haveuheard.net@live.com
One Entry per person – USA residents only
The Odds of Winning are dependent on how many entries we receive
Winners Will Be Chosen Randomly and notified via email.
You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.













July 10th, 2009 at 3:38 am
Thanks for the nice contest.
July 10th, 2009 at 4:55 am
DR SCHOOLS GELLIN GEL INSOLES
July 10th, 2009 at 5:08 am
One of the products is Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles!
July 10th, 2009 at 5:53 am
Here are THREE great products:
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Exfoliating Stone File
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub
July 10th, 2009 at 7:08 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles
July 10th, 2009 at 7:10 am
help…skate mom with rough heels
July 10th, 2009 at 7:29 am
•Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
this would be great product.
July 10th, 2009 at 7:52 am
need help with my feet
July 10th, 2009 at 8:01 am
My feet hurt all the time, this would sure help relieve the pain.
July 10th, 2009 at 8:53 am
How sweet! Awesome giveaway! Hope I win!
July 10th, 2009 at 8:57 am
I have plantar fasciitis and boy does it hurt sometimes. The Tri Comfort Orthotic sounds like it might be the ticket.
July 10th, 2009 at 9:27 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub
July 10th, 2009 at 9:39 am
I have had severe problems with my feet all my life. Had surgery for the osteoarthritis in both ankles…I NEED NEED this so very much!
July 10th, 2009 at 10:16 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub
July 10th, 2009 at 10:38 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 10th, 2009 at 10:41 am
Great giveaway! One item is Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Sole
Expressions Insoles.
July 10th, 2009 at 11:27 am
Scholls for her pumice scrub! Thanks
July 10th, 2009 at 11:33 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream– Want to try this!
July 10th, 2009 at 12:39 pm
Great contest.
July 10th, 2009 at 12:51 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Moleskin Plus Padding
July 10th, 2009 at 1:01 pm
My feet could use this pampering!
July 10th, 2009 at 1:43 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Open Shoe® Insoles, thanks for the giveaway!
July 10th, 2009 at 2:01 pm
I’d love to try the Dr. Scholl’s® Heel Pain Relief Orthotics, I seem to have trouble with my heels lately, maybe I’m balancing incorrectly! Thanks for the giveaway!
July 10th, 2009 at 2:33 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 10th, 2009 at 2:39 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Insoles
July 10th, 2009 at 2:44 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Back Pain Relief Orthotics (i could sure use that)
July 10th, 2009 at 2:45 pm
For Her Rub Relief™ Strips are a product i use now!
July 10th, 2009 at 2:48 pm
I’d like to try Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Open Shoe® Insoles.
Thank you for the great giveaway! Hope I win.
July 10th, 2009 at 3:18 pm
I would like either the For Her Comfort Insoles.
July 10th, 2009 at 3:38 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Scrub
July 10th, 2009 at 4:13 pm
I love their Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Insoles. I have these in all my boots. They make such a difference because they are so comfortable.
July 10th, 2009 at 4:15 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
mverno@roadrunner.com
July 10th, 2009 at 4:31 pm
Love the Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles. Thanks so much.
July 10th, 2009 at 4:37 pm
One product I noticed was Dr. Scholl’s For Her Ultra
Overnight Foot Cream. Now that I’m older, my feet bother
me some, so anything from Dr. Scholl’s would be a blessing.
July 10th, 2009 at 4:45 pm
I could use the
For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 10th, 2009 at 5:33 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles.
austma7@aol.com
July 10th, 2009 at 5:47 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Heel Pain Relief Orthotics
July 10th, 2009 at 5:55 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Exfoliating Stone File
July 10th, 2009 at 6:19 pm
I’ve used Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Open Shoe® Insoles, they are great!
July 10th, 2009 at 6:30 pm
i like the DR, SCHOLL’S FOR HER HIGH HEEL INSOLES.
July 10th, 2009 at 6:38 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Insoles may be just what I need to alleviate the foot discomfort I feel after a long day at work!
Thank you.
July 10th, 2009 at 6:47 pm
As a person with an Ingrown toenail..I could use this
Dr. Scholl’s® Ingrown Toenail Pain Reliever! Infact I could
use a few of these products.
July 10th, 2009 at 7:08 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Tri-Comfort® Orthotics
July 10th, 2009 at 7:29 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Intensive Heel Repair Cream – need that!
tvollowitz at aol dot com
July 10th, 2009 at 8:23 pm
I could use the Adjustable Arch Pain Relief
July 10th, 2009 at 8:32 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics
July 10th, 2009 at 9:20 pm
massage gel what a life saver
July 10th, 2009 at 9:37 pm
This would be fantastic. Thanks!
July 10th, 2009 at 10:00 pm
we all need this, sign me up
July 10th, 2009 at 10:17 pm
I use the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
now it is good stuff.
Thanks
July 11th, 2009 at 12:00 am
The Knee Pain Relief Orthotics would be so helpful.
July 11th, 2009 at 1:04 am
I could use all the products shown.
July 11th, 2009 at 1:07 am
The Comfort Insoles sound amazing..I work on my feet all day long and could sure use some comfort on my poor feet!
July 11th, 2009 at 1:12 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Exfoliating Stone File is absolutly wonderful!!
July 11th, 2009 at 4:21 am
Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics is my choice.
jelly15301@gmail.com
July 11th, 2009 at 4:41 am
Dr. Scholl’s®
For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream sounds nice to me. Thanks!
July 11th, 2009 at 4:58 am
One would be Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles.
July 11th, 2009 at 5:09 am
I would love to try the Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief
Orthotics – thanks!
July 11th, 2009 at 5:58 am
Dr. Scholl’s
Tri-Comfort Orthotics
July 11th, 2009 at 8:16 am
I’m already a huge fan of Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles! Thank you!
July 11th, 2009 at 9:47 am
They also have the Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 11th, 2009 at 9:57 am
Love Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub, it works!
July 11th, 2009 at 10:01 am
Ooh this sounds awesome! The Dr. Scholl’s High Heel Insoles sound fab! Thanks!!
July 11th, 2009 at 10:13 am
I’d like to try Dr. Scholl’s Back Pain Relief Orthotics. Thanks for the contest!
July 11th, 2009 at 10:16 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Scrub
July 11th, 2009 at 10:28 am
Dr. Scholl’s®
Ingrown Toenail Pain Reliever
July 11th, 2009 at 10:28 am
I would like the exfoliating file. Thanks!
July 11th, 2009 at 10:33 am
I like the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles.
July 11th, 2009 at 11:18 am
One of the products is Ultra Overnight Foot Cream.
Thanks for the chance to win!
July 11th, 2009 at 11:25 am
For extra money for the past two years, I sprayed perfume
at the local mall. Being on my feet for hours on end, I
would come home with absolutely -throbbing- feet. I found
that using the Dr Scholl’s “For Her Comfort Insoles” was
all I needed to do to keep from being in pain. They really
work!
This is an awesome contest and the winner is a lucky person!
July 11th, 2009 at 11:36 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream, good stuff. my feet ache looking at theis gift basket
July 11th, 2009 at 11:38 am
I like the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Scrub
July 11th, 2009 at 11:39 am
The Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles
July 11th, 2009 at 11:55 am
just to cool, thank you
July 11th, 2009 at 12:04 pm
Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 11th, 2009 at 1:11 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream.
July 11th, 2009 at 1:41 pm
the pumice foot scrub would be nice!
July 11th, 2009 at 1:55 pm
With all my feet problems, I would go with
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream.
Thank you
July 11th, 2009 at 1:58 pm
I would like the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Overnight Foot Cream. Thanks!
July 11th, 2009 at 3:35 pm
I would like the
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 11th, 2009 at 4:28 pm
The new Smooth My Sole
July 11th, 2009 at 4:46 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Moleskin Plus Padding
July 11th, 2009 at 5:27 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Scrub.
July 11th, 2009 at 5:40 pm
I was so excited to see this giveaway because I want Dr.
Scholls to know that people stop me on the street ALL the
time to ask me where I get my Original Dr. Scholls sandals
(that I wear whenever I’m not barefooted). Nobody can find
them in stores, and when I tell them that I have to buy
them online because I can’t find them either, they all run
away – like the Internet is a contagious disease.
But since I couldn’t find actual shoes on their site, I’ll
say that I’d like to try the Dr. Scholl’s®
For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 11th, 2009 at 6:04 pm
Thanks for the chance to win
July 11th, 2009 at 7:21 pm
The massaging gel insoles would be absolutely wonderful!
July 11th, 2009 at 7:35 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 11th, 2009 at 7:56 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Foot Butter. I actually have a pair
Dr. Scholl shoes I love. They are so comfortable.
July 11th, 2009 at 8:00 pm
I like the dr scholls foot cream
July 11th, 2009 at 8:04 pm
Dr. Scholls massaging gel insoles are what I’ve always wanted to try for my aching feet
July 11th, 2009 at 9:35 pm
Included in this is High Heel Insoles. I could really use this prize.
July 11th, 2009 at 10:04 pm
i have been wanting to try Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles
July 11th, 2009 at 10:35 pm
One of the products I’d love to try is Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles, thanks!
July 11th, 2009 at 11:29 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Open Shoe Insoles with Massaging Gel
July 12th, 2009 at 1:37 am
Great contest! I could really use this!
July 12th, 2009 at 2:35 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Exfoliating Stone File
July 12th, 2009 at 8:21 am
dr scholl’s gel insoles
July 12th, 2009 at 8:35 am
The Dr. Scholls exfoliation stone sounds fab. Thanks!
July 12th, 2009 at 11:41 am
COOL!!! Count me in.
July 12th, 2009 at 12:16 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Heel Cups
July 12th, 2009 at 12:24 pm
My sister loves the Smooth My Sole. Please accept my entry. Thank you.
July 12th, 2009 at 1:21 pm
Florida–hazy, hot, and humid!
July 12th, 2009 at 1:39 pm
Thanks for the chance!
Amber
Crystalclearbc@aol.com
July 12th, 2009 at 2:50 pm
Smooth My Sole!
July 12th, 2009 at 3:00 pm
What a great assortment of products
July 12th, 2009 at 6:15 pm
I’ve used Dr. Scholl’s® Memory Fit® Plus and it’s a great product
to ease tired, sore feet.
July 12th, 2009 at 7:06 pm
i’d love to try the Back Pain Relief Orthotics
July 12th, 2009 at 9:28 pm
DR SCHOOLS GELLIN GEL INSOLES
July 12th, 2009 at 9:36 pm
Dr. Scholls exfoliation stone sounds nice
July 12th, 2009 at 11:37 pm
Dr. Scholl’s moleskin padding – a must for any vacation!
July 13th, 2009 at 12:01 am
Oooh, I’d like to also try the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her
Rub Relief™ Strips!
July 13th, 2009 at 12:09 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her
Rub Relief™ Stick.. AND it really works. Went to vegas
this weekend with one, in new shoes… and no blisters!
ferriza2(at)yahoo(dot)com
July 13th, 2009 at 10:05 am
Smooth My Sole — a perfect thing for those of us with rhino feet!
July 13th, 2009 at 10:57 am
I’d love to try out the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Exfoliating Stone File.
July 13th, 2009 at 11:51 am
The Exfoliating file looks awesome!! Thanks for the chance. mogrill@comcast.net
July 13th, 2009 at 12:28 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Sole Expressions Insoles sound incredible! Thank you.
July 13th, 2009 at 12:56 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub, what a great product for smoother heels.
July 13th, 2009 at 12:56 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 13th, 2009 at 1:29 pm
Since i gave birth my heels have been very dry. I’d love to try this
July 13th, 2009 at 1:47 pm
For Her Rub Relief™ Strips
July 13th, 2009 at 2:43 pm
I’d love to try Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub. Thank you!
July 13th, 2009 at 2:44 pm
My feets would love to try the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream. Thanks for the contest!
July 13th, 2009 at 2:45 pm
I subscribe
July 13th, 2009 at 3:33 pm
good luck to everyone
July 13th, 2009 at 5:05 pm
Massaging Gel Insoles. I love those commercials.
July 13th, 2009 at 6:21 pm
Since I have very flat arches that hurt after a while on my feet, I’d pick the Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics.
July 13th, 2009 at 9:17 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 13th, 2009 at 11:57 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
For Her Exfoliating Stone File
Thank you!!
July 14th, 2009 at 8:16 am
dr scholls heel pain relief orthotics
July 14th, 2009 at 8:19 am
Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Orthotics
July 14th, 2009 at 10:14 am
Dr scholls adjustable arch pain relief orthotics would be great.
July 14th, 2009 at 10:27 am
Dr. Scholl’s® Tri-Comfort® Orthotics
July 14th, 2009 at 11:18 am
I love the pumice scrub. thank you so much for the contest!
July 14th, 2009 at 11:49 am
I would love to win this for my mother. She is such a hard worker and is always on her feet. I think she would really appreciate this.
July 14th, 2009 at 2:35 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Insoles
What a great prize pack!
July 14th, 2009 at 3:38 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 14th, 2009 at 3:53 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel insoles.
July 14th, 2009 at 5:35 pm
this would be great
July 14th, 2009 at 5:38 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles
July 14th, 2009 at 6:16 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
For Her Exfoliating Stone File
July 14th, 2009 at 7:25 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 14th, 2009 at 8:27 pm
I would like to try the Dr. Scholl’s®
Back Pain Relief Orthotics. Thank you!
July 14th, 2009 at 8:46 pm
The Dr. Shcoll’s Back Pain relief orthotics is something i socould proably use right about now
July 14th, 2009 at 8:48 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Scrub
July 14th, 2009 at 9:03 pm
comfort insoles!
July 14th, 2009 at 10:11 pm
The Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub is a great product.
July 15th, 2009 at 12:42 am
The Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream could be
be beneficial to me. I’d like to try it.
July 15th, 2009 at 2:38 am
I love Dr. Scholl’s Gell Insoles! My right foot was hurt when someone accidentally smashed it in the car door, and without Dr. Scholl’s life would be much more painful!
July 15th, 2009 at 3:55 am
Dr. Scholl’s moleskin padding, luv that stuff.
July 15th, 2009 at 6:08 am
I like the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 15th, 2009 at 6:53 am
I think it would be great to pair up the exfoliating stone file with the for her ultra overnight foot cream. This combo would not only remove dead skin, but soften what is left. Using these together for a while would probably add at least a week extra between pedicures!
July 15th, 2009 at 7:03 am
I walk a lot and could really use these in my shoes.
July 15th, 2009 at 9:00 am
One of the products that I know my wife would love is the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Smooth my Sole micro file… along with the Intensive Heel Repair Cream, of course!
July 15th, 2009 at 9:51 am
I would LOVE to win this – I’ve just started my high heel collection and
badly need to be able to walk in them for more than
an hour or so at a time!!
I like:
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Miracle Shield™
Dr. Scholl’s® Massaging Gel Insoles
I’m printing out the insole coupon!
July 15th, 2009 at 10:01 am
For Her Exfoliating Stone File.
July 15th, 2009 at 10:13 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles
July 15th, 2009 at 10:21 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub
July 15th, 2009 at 10:30 am
Pediegg is great.
July 15th, 2009 at 11:00 am
Dr. Scholl’s® Tri-Comfort® Orthotics
July 15th, 2009 at 11:06 am
I love these products.
July 15th, 2009 at 11:52 am
Cool Gift Set. Love insoles
July 15th, 2009 at 12:46 pm
I like the Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles. My feet thank you and so do I
July 15th, 2009 at 1:03 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 15th, 2009 at 2:21 pm
I would like the dr scholls knee pain relief orthotics. I have really bad knees and anything that would help would be great.
July 15th, 2009 at 2:24 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Foot Butter sounds great.
July 15th, 2009 at 2:29 pm
I would like to try the Dr. Scholls Cear Away for warts.
Thank you for letting me enter.
July 15th, 2009 at 2:37 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insols
July 15th, 2009 at 3:13 pm
Dr. Scholl’s knee pain orthotics.
July 15th, 2009 at 3:28 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Orthotics
July 15th, 2009 at 3:36 pm
stonr file and overnight foot cream sound really good. Anything to help my feet during sandal season.
July 15th, 2009 at 4:03 pm
I would like to try the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream.
July 15th, 2009 at 4:19 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles
July 15th, 2009 at 4:56 pm
What a great giveaway! My feet could use some Dr. Scholl’s
products… macd82 at gmail dot com
July 15th, 2009 at 5:00 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
Thanks!
July 15th, 2009 at 5:13 pm
My feet could use the relief!
July 15th, 2009 at 5:36 pm
I love the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 15th, 2009 at 5:42 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Open Shoe® Insoles sound great! My aching feet thank you for the chance to win.
July 15th, 2009 at 6:48 pm
Dr. Scholl’s comfort insoles
July 15th, 2009 at 7:22 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Foot Butter
July 15th, 2009 at 7:36 pm
The pumice scrub
July 15th, 2009 at 7:41 pm
dr. Scholl’s foot butter
July 15th, 2009 at 8:15 pm
I love this giveaway! This would be great for my heels as wella s my heel spur! Thank-you!
July 15th, 2009 at 8:41 pm
I would really like to try the DR.SCHOLLS MASSAGING GEL INSOLES or the FOR HER COMFORT INSOLES
July 15th, 2009 at 8:44 pm
Fabulous giveaway! I like the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Comfort Insoles. i just bought a pair of Dr. Scholl’s Sandals last week! Thanks! senekers@comcast.net
July 15th, 2009 at 9:06 pm
I like the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Foot Butter
Thank you for the chance
tatertot374@sbcglobal.net
July 15th, 2009 at 9:47 pm
DR SCHOOLS GELLIN GEL INSOLES
Great contest
July 15th, 2009 at 9:52 pm
ultra overnight foot cream
July 15th, 2009 at 10:04 pm
Dr. scholl’s for her exfoliating file.
July 15th, 2009 at 10:24 pm
I have heel pain so I really love the Dr. Scholl’s®
Heel Pain Relief Orthotics.
July 15th, 2009 at 10:28 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Odor Destroyers Super Comfort Insoles
July 15th, 2009 at 10:49 pm
Dr. Scholl’s®
Back Pain Relief Orthotics
July 15th, 2009 at 11:06 pm
Dr Schools Gellin Gel Insoles.
madamerkf at aol dot com
July 15th, 2009 at 11:10 pm
Dr Scholl’s overnight ultra foot creme is my fave product. Thank for the giveaway
sharr1226 at yahoo dot com
July 15th, 2009 at 11:19 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Foot Scrub
July 15th, 2009 at 11:21 pm
Dr. Scholl’s corn removers.
ilovebabynoah707@yahoo.com
July 15th, 2009 at 11:27 pm
I actually LOVE Dr. Scholl’s For Her Pumice Foot Scrub. I use it several times a week and it makes my feet so much softer but it isn’t too harsh, which is nice. Thanks for the great giveaway, they have such great products!
July 15th, 2009 at 11:38 pm
i could use the pumice scrub
July 16th, 2009 at 12:15 am
pumice scrub ty
July 16th, 2009 at 1:45 am
Dr Scholl’s comfort insoles–just the idea of them make my
feet feel better!
July 16th, 2009 at 2:38 am
i love the heel pain relief orthotics
July 16th, 2009 at 3:19 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Miracle Shield™
July 16th, 2009 at 4:43 am
DR SCHOOLS GELLIN GEL INSOLES
July 16th, 2009 at 5:23 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
July 16th, 2009 at 5:45 am
Wow, what a great prize, who wouldn’t love to win this!?!
July 16th, 2009 at 6:33 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream.
Thanks
July 16th, 2009 at 7:37 am
I’d love the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub. Thanks for the chance!
July 16th, 2009 at 7:43 am
I would love to try the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Ultra
Overnight Foot Cream. Thanks for the chance to win.
July 16th, 2009 at 7:49 am
Great Contest!!would love to have the Pumice Scrub
July 16th, 2009 at 7:58 am
Dr Scholl’s For Her Intensive Heel Repair Cream. Thanks for the great contest.
July 16th, 2009 at 8:05 am
I need all the help I can get with my feet.
July 16th, 2009 at 8:55 am
Dr Scholl’s comfort insoles- I need some of these!
July 16th, 2009 at 9:02 am
My footsies need this so much! Seriously, they need some TLC…..one of my favorite items from the website is the Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Foot Scrub. It sounds super terrific and just what I need to get my feet and toes looking sweet! Thanks for the chance to enter.
July 16th, 2009 at 9:13 am
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub is my favorite dr scholls products
July 16th, 2009 at 9:38 am
Dr. Scholl’s®
Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 16th, 2009 at 9:50 am
Dr. Scholl’s®
For Her Comfort Insoles
July 16th, 2009 at 9:50 am
One of the products is:
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Cracked Skin Repair Cream
My feet could really use this prize pack!
July 16th, 2009 at 9:52 am
I love the scrub and planer. my feet really need something I have been hiding them since I cannot afafford my usual monthly pedicures.
July 16th, 2009 at 10:50 am
thanks dr.scholl’s.
July 16th, 2009 at 11:32 am
I love these products.
July 16th, 2009 at 11:36 am
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Miracle Shield looks interesting.
July 16th, 2009 at 11:40 am
id love the Dr. Scholl’s® Odor Destroyers Foot & Sneaker Spray Powder
my sons feet smell soooooooooooooooooooo bad i almost gag when he takes his shoes off
July 16th, 2009 at 12:31 pm
I have knee pain and I didn’t know that Dr. Scholl’s
carries a product called Knee Pain Relief Orthotics.
This is just what I need.
July 16th, 2009 at 12:35 pm
Rub relief strips fpr sore feet
July 16th, 2009 at 12:38 pm
I would love to try the Back Pain Relief orthotics.
July 16th, 2009 at 12:39 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Foot Scrub
July 16th, 2009 at 12:44 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® Knee Pain Relief Orthotics
July 16th, 2009 at 1:26 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics
July 16th, 2009 at 1:34 pm
This prizes package sound heavenly to my sore cracked heels!
I did just win a wonderful prize from ya’ll so ~not sure if I quailfy for this one!
I love Have U Heard! Ya’ll Rock!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
July 16th, 2009 at 2:05 pm
This is a very nice giveaway my feet would love to win this one
July 16th, 2009 at 2:14 pm
Dr. Scholl’s Odor Destroyers Foot & Sneaker Spray Powder
July 16th, 2009 at 2:24 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Cracked Skin Repair Cream
July 16th, 2009 at 2:35 pm
I like the Dr. Scholl’s® Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics
July 16th, 2009 at 2:51 pm
the Dr. Scholl’s® Heel Pain Relief Orthotics these would be great for my biabetic feet
July 16th, 2009 at 3:14 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Comfort Insoles are great for tired
achy feet.
July 16th, 2009 at 3:19 pm
It’s mid summer. My feet could use some help.
July 16th, 2009 at 3:49 pm
OMG! Awesome!
Id love to win this!!
July 16th, 2009 at 3:50 pm
i really like the Dr. Scholls line of products… they really help our feet, when we are on them a lot.
i especially liked the Dr. Scholl’s® Memory Fit® Customizing Insoles, and the little ones that fit in our stilettos,that way we can be fashionable as well as comfortable
July 16th, 2009 at 5:26 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub. NICE
July 16th, 2009 at 5:33 pm
what an awesome bunch of stuff for my feet!!
ahdrad2932(at)msn(dot)com
July 16th, 2009 at 5:58 pm
I practically LIVE in high heels, so I would REALLY love
to win this!
Another item from Dr Scholl’s I would like to try is the
Dr. Scholl’s® Tri-Comfort® Orthotics inserts.
Thanks for a great (and HELPFUL) giveaway!
July 16th, 2009 at 6:03 pm
Dr Scholl’s For Her Foot Butter is the name of one.
July 16th, 2009 at 6:15 pm
gellin gel insoles. nice prize.
July 16th, 2009 at 6:15 pm
Just bought the Back Pain for Women inserts. They are so wonderful. I usually suffer at work all the time. It is so fanastic!!
July 16th, 2009 at 6:36 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Comfort Insoles. I would love to win.
July 16th, 2009 at 6:41 pm
Can definately use this at work. Thank you
July 16th, 2009 at 6:52 pm
My tootsies could really use this! One product is the
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub! Thanks!
sherri419 at gmail dot com
July 16th, 2009 at 7:21 pm
One product is Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Ultra Overnight Foot
Cream. Thanks!
July 16th, 2009 at 7:32 pm
One product that they offer is Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub!
July 16th, 2009 at 7:36 pm
overnight foot cream would be great.
July 16th, 2009 at 7:46 pm
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Foot Butter sounds great!
July 16th, 2009 at 7:50 pm
This looks like some wonderful rx for the feet
July 16th, 2009 at 7:55 pm
As a teacher, I could wear these things out!!! The Ultra Overnight Foot Cream sounds dreamy (no pun intended!)
July 16th, 2009 at 8:18 pm
I think my favorite product to try would be
Dr. Scholl’s For Her Ultra Overnight Foot Cream
thanks for the awesome contest!
July 16th, 2009 at 8:19 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub
July 16th, 2009 at 9:19 pm
Ultra Overnight Foot Cream works best for my husband’s dry cracked feet.
July 16th, 2009 at 9:35 pm
For her pumice scrub.
thanks for the contest
taulya at hotmail dot com
July 16th, 2009 at 9:57 pm
I would love to try the Dr. Scholl’s For Her Ultra Overnight foo
Foot Cream.
July 16th, 2009 at 10:11 pm
Please enter me into the contest. Thanks!
July 16th, 2009 at 10:41 pm
Dr. Scholl’s® For Her Pumice Scrub looks good.
July 24th, 2009 at 10:20 pm
Great Contest!